Show Results 2022

2022-04-17 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mr. Laurent HEINESChE (L.)

Class: Champion

Result: VG1

--------------------------------------------------

2022-04-02 CAC Maubeuge (France)

Judge:  Mr. Sébastian JACOBS (F.)

Class: Open

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOB 

--------------------------------------------------

Show Results 2021

 2021-12-05 76. 41th. CAC Dogshow Wieze (Belgium)

Judge:  Mrs. Marie-Josée Melchior (Lux.)

Class: Champion

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOB / Hopkoning / Hopkeizer

--------------------------------------------------

2021-11-13 76. IDS Karlsruhe (Germany)

Judge:  Mr. Reihard RITZ (Germany)

Class: Champion

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / VDH / CACIB / Alpensieger 

--------------------------------------------------

2021-11-13 76. IDS Karlsruhe (Germany)

Judge:  Mrs. Morgot MOLLER-SIEBER (Germany)

Class: Champion

 Result:  Ex 1 / VDH / R-CAC / R-CACIB 

--------------------------------------------------

2021-10-09 30. IDS Bleiswijk + double CAC (NL)

Judge:  Mrs. Dagmar KLEIN (Ro.)

Class: Champion

 Result:  Ex 1 / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2021-11-06 29. IDS Bleiswijk Holland Cup (NL)

Judge:  Mr. Sean KNIGHT (Ier.)

Class: Champion

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / Holland Cup Winner

--------------------------------------------------

2021-10-09 HVR Halloween CAC Show Genk (Belgiun)

Judge:  Mrs. Sonia KELVERI-PHILIPPOU (Cy.)

Class: Intermediate

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOS 

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-09-26 46th International Dogshow Maastricht (NL)

Judge:  Mrs. Chantal KOK-VAN HORST (NL)

Class: Intermediate

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-09-25 45th International Dogshow Maastricht (NL)

Judge:  Mrs. Gabriela VAN RUITTEN-HAJNOVA (CZ.)

Class: Intermediate

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-09-18 NE CFAT&DT Seninghem (France)

Judge:  Mrs. Elly WEIJENBORG-WEGGEMANS (NL)

Class: Intermediate

 Result:  Ex 1 / R-CAC

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-09-11 CACIB Genk (Belgium)

Judge:  Mr. Enrique MATE DURAN (Es.)

Class: Intermediate

 Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB / Crufts Qualification

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-09-05 Double Championat de France Dijon  (France)

Judge:  Mr. Roger CALLOCH (F.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 

 --------------------------------------------------

 2021-09-04 Double Championnat de France Dijon  (France)

Judge:  Mr. Francois ISTAS (F.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-08-15 CACIB Ludwigshafen (Germany)

Judge:  Mr. Marko LEPASAAR (Est.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / VDH / CACIB / BOS / Rheinland Pfalz Sieger 2021

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-08-01 CAC Lieu-Saint Amand (France)

Judge:  Mr. Norman DESCHEYMERE (B.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

  2021-07-04 KfT OG Bonn (Germany)

Judge:  Mr. Marcus WERTHS (D.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 2 / R-CAC R-VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2021-06-27 CAC Joinville (France)

Judge:  Mr. Sébastian JACOBS(F.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-06-20 CACIB Dijon (France)

Judge: Mr. Christophe COPPEL (F.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / CACIB BOB

--------------------------------------------------

 2021-06-19 CAC Dijon (spcial) (France)

Judge:  Mr. Jean-Jacques DUPAS (F.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2021-06-13 13. Erzgebirgsspezialshow Reinsberg (Germany)

Judge:  Mr. Peter MACHETANZ (D.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2021-06-12  6. Alfr. Birkicht Gedächtnisshow Reinsberg (Germany)

Judge:  Mr. Istvan CSIK (D.)

Class: Intermediate

Result:  Ex 1 / CAC / VDH

--------------------------------------------------

 

Show Results 2020

2020-09-27 25. KfT OG Merchweiler (Germany)

Judge:  Mrs. Brigitte BELIN-BERNAUDIN (F.)

Class: Youth

Result:  Ex 1 / JCAC VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2020-09-26 24. KfT OG Merchweiler (Germany)

Judge:  Mrs. Linda REINELT-GEBAUER (G.)

Class: Youth

Result:  Ex 1 / JCAC / VDH / Saarland Jugendsieger 2020

--------------------------------------------------

2020-09-19 NE CFAT-DT  Roullet Saint-Estéphe (France)

Judge:  Mr. Torsten HIMMERICH (G.)

Class: Youth

Result:  Ex 2

-------------------------------------------------- 

2020-09-12 RE CFAT-DT Alsace Osthouse (France)

Judge:  Mrs. Brigitte BELIN-BERNAUDIN (F.)

Class: Youth

Result:  Ex 1 / Best Youth / BOB  / 2. Best Youth in Show

--------------------------------------------------