Show results 2018

 

2018-11-04 CACIB Metz (F.)

Judge: Mrs. CUNY Marie-France (F.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 CACIB BOS

-------------------------------------------------- 

2018-11-03 CAC (speciale) Metz (F.)

Judge: Mrs. ROUND Katarina (F.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 BOB

-------------------------------------------------- 

2018-08-10 World Dog Show Amsterdam (NL.)

Judge: Mr. KAZMIERSKI Andrzej (PL.)

Class: Champion

Result: VG  

--------------------------------------------------

2018-06-24 CACIB Aarau (CH.) 

Judge: Mrs. Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (AT.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 / CAC / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2018-06-23 CAC Aarau (CH.)

Judge: Mrs. Elisabeth FEUZ

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 / CAC

--------------------------------------------------

2018-06-23 CACIB Aarau (CH.)

Judge: Mr. Jovanovic NEMANJA (RS.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 / CAC

--------------------------------------------------

2018-04-07 CACIB  Luxembourg

Judge: Mrs. Sanja Momcilovic-Bognic (Serbia)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

Show results 2017

 

2017-07-01 CACIB Echt  (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. J. F. Vanaken(B.)

Class: Champion

Result: Exc1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2017-06-11 CAC Saulieu (France)

Judge: Mr. R. Calloch (F.)

Class: Open

Result: Exc1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2017-06-04 CAC Arnheim (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. J. Bode-van de Meerberg (NL.)

Class: Champion

Result: Exc1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2017-05-28 CACIB Oss (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. Brace A. (NL.)

Class: Champion

Result: Exc1 / R-CAC / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2017-05-21 CAC Vittel (France)

Judge: Mr. Raymond Soulat (F.)

Class: Open

Result: Exc1 / CAC /BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2017-05-07 Terrier Show Luxembourg

Judge: Mr. John Madden (Ie.)

Class: Champion

Result: Exc1 / CAC

--------------------------------------------------

2017-04-24 CAC Guebwiller (France)

Judge: Mr. Richard Calloch(F.)

Class: Open

Result: Exc1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2017-04-09 CAC Maubeuge (France)

Judge: Mr. Christian Jouanchicot  (F.)

Class: Open

Result: Exc1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2017-04-08 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mr. Bojan Matakovic  (Cro.)

Class: Champion

Result: Exc2 / R-CACL

--------------------------------------------------

2017-03-18 CACIB Leiden (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. van den Berg (NL.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1

--------------------------------------------------

2017-01-08 CAC LVK Genk (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Norman Deschuymere (B.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

Show results 2016

2016-11-12 CAC Karlsruhe (Germany)

Judge: Mr. S. Sinko (Slo.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 -  CAC - BOS - Karlsruhe Siegerin 2016

--------------------------------------------------

2016-11-06 CACIB Metz (spéciale) (France)

Judge: Mrs. B. Couvidat (F.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 -  CAC - CACIB - BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-11-05 CAC Metz (France)

Judge: Mrs. M. Bodson (F.)

Class: open

Result: Ex2

--------------------------------------------------

2016-10-08 CACIB Charleroi (Belgium)

Judge: Mrs. M. Ceccarelli (I.)

Class: open

Result: Ex2 - R-CAC - R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-10-01 OG Aachen  (Germany)

Judge: Mr. Harris Dominic (GB.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 - R-CAC

--------------------------------------------------

2016-06-25 NE CFAT-DT Chalette sur Loing  (France)

Judge: Mrs. Froelich Muriel (F.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 - CAC - BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2016-06-19 CFAT-DT Régionale d'élevage Lorraine  (France)

Judge: Mrs. Dupouy (F.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1

--------------------------------------------------

2016-06-12 CACIB Douai (spéciale) (France)

Judge: Mr. Grunheid (F.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-06-11 CAC Douai (spéciale) (France)

Judge: Mrs. Cuny (F.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-06-05 Championnat de France Metz (France)

Judge: Mrs. Taulus (FIN .)

Class: open

Result: Ex2 / R-CAC / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-05-16 CAC Saarbrücken (Germany)

Judge: Mr. Forte (IER.)

Class: open

Result: Ex2 / R-CAC / R-VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2016-05-15 CACIB Saarbrücken (Germany)

Judge: Mr. S. Seymour (UK.)

Class: open

Result: Ex2 / R-CAC / R-VDH / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-04-03 CAC Genk (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. P. Krol (PL.)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / BOB / Ambiorix Trofee Winner 2016

--------------------------------------------------

2016-03-20 CACIB Leiden (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. Kok van den Horst (NL..)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2016-03-13 CACIB Genk (Belgium)

Judge: Mrs. Monique van Brempt (B..)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1

--------------------------------------------------

2016-02-06 CACIB Troyes (France)

Judge: Mr. Eddy Patterson (IRE.)

Class: Open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-01-30 CACIB Mouscron (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Damir Markov (SEB.)

Class: Open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2016-01-23 CACIB Eindhoven (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. Muldoon (IRE.)

Class: Open

Result: Ex1 / R-CAC / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2016-01-09 CACIB Schaal de Kempen Turnhout (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Detry Luc (B.)

Class: Open

Result: Ex1 / R-CAC / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------


Show results 2015

 

2015-12-13 KfT OG Bonn (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Katalin Radvanszky (Ungarn)

Class: Open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / VDH / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2015-11-15 CACIB Karlsruhe (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / R-CAC / VDH / R-CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-11-14 CAC Karlsruhe (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Christine Rossier (CH:)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CAC / VDH / BOS / Karlsruhe Siegerin 2015

--------------------------------------------------

2015-11-08 CACIB Hazerswoude-Drop (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. Bill Browne-Cole (GB)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1

--------------------------------------------------

2015-11-07 CACIB Hazerswoude-Drop (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. Gertrud Hagstrom (SE)

Class: open

Result: Ex1

--------------------------------------------------

2015-11-01 CACIB Metz (spéciale)  (France)

Judge: Mrs. Sylvie Desserne (F.)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-10-31 CAC Metz (France)

Judge: Mr. Torsten Himmrich (D.)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-10-04 CACIB Charleroi (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Guy Jenny (F.)

Class: Open

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-09-27 KFT OG Merchweiler (Germany)

Judge: Mr. Pedro Sanchez Delerue (P.)

Class: Intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CAC / VDH / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2015-09-26 CACIB Maastricht (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. Walter Jungblut (D.)

Class: Intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-09-12 Green Dog Show Librament (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Steven Seymour (UK)

Class: Intermediate

Result: Ex2 / RCAC / RCACIB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-09-05 KFT Show Siegerland (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Katarzynka Nitka (Pl.)

Class: Youth

Result: VG1

--------------------------------------------------

2015-08-30 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mrs. Elisabeth Feuz (Ch.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 Best / Benelux Youth Winner / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2015-08-09 CACIB Ludwigshafen (Germany)

Judge: Mr. Peter Machetanz (D.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / JCAC VDH-KFT / Rheinland Pfalz Jugendsieger 2015

--------------------------------------------------

2015-07-25 CACIB Rotterdam (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. Burton (AU.)

Class: Youth

Result: VG3

--------------------------------------------------

2015-07-19 Golden dog Trophy Liège (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Beradze (CZ.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / Best Youth / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2015-06-27 17th Ambiorixtrofee Genk (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Korozs (H.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / Best Youth / Ambiorix Junior Winner 2015

--------------------------------------------------

2015-05-31 KFT Show Mönchengladbach (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Belin-Benaudin (F.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex4

--------------------------------------------------

2015-05-30 KFT Show Ratingen (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Ilse Freksen (D.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex3

--------------------------------------------------

2015-05-25 CAC Saarbrücken (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Kremser Brigitta (SI)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2 / RJCAC KFT-VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2015-05-24 CACIB Saarbrücken (Germany)

Judge: Mr. Stelios Makaritis (Gr..)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2 / RJCAC KFT-VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2015-05-02 KFT Show OG Hessen Süd (Germany)

Judge: Mr. Goran Gladic (Serbia..)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2 / RJCAC KFT-VDH

--------------------------------------------------

2015-05-01 KFT Show OG Mannheim/Ludwigshafen (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. E. Clerc (CH..)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex3

--------------------------------------------------

2015-04-19 KFT Show OG Mittellahn-Limburg (Germany)

Judge: Mrs. Ilse Freeksen (D.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex3

--------------------------------------------------

2015-04-12 Special Terrier Show (Luxembourg)

Judge: Mr. F. Devitt (L.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2

--------------------------------------------------

2015-04-05 CACIB Goes (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. L. Cox (IE)

Class: Youth

Result: VG1

--------------------------------------------------

2015-04-04 CACIB Goes (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. Z. Váczi-Balogh (HU)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / CAC / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2015-03-28 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mr. Crooks Roger (GB.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2

--------------------------------------------------

2015-02-06 CACIB Eindhoven (Netherlands)

Judge: Mrs. Ann Ingram (Ie.)

Class: Youth

Result: VG1

--------------------------------------------------

2015-01-11 Grand Prix Limburg Genk (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. Jovanovic Nemanja (Serbia)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / Best Youth / BOB

--------------------------------------------------


Show results 2014

 

2014-09-27 CACIB Maastricht (Netherlands)

Judge: Mr. Denk (Hu.)

Class: Puppy

Result: VP1 / Best Puppy

--------------------------------------------------

2014-09-21 Green dog Show Librament 2014 (Belgium)

Judge: Mr. John Hartigan (Ie.)

Class: Minor Puppy

Result: VP1 / Best Minor Puppy

--------------------------------------------------

2014-08-31 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mrs. Ann Ingram (Ie.)

Class: Minor Puppy

Result: VP1 / Best Minor Puppy

--------------------------------------------------

2014-06-29 Regionale breeder show Lorraine - Gerbércourt (France)

Judge: Mrs. BELIN-BERNAUDIN (F.)

Class: Baby

Result: VP1 / Best Baby

--------------------------------------------------