Show results 2014

2019-11-03 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL.)

Judge: Mr. M. NUIJEN (NL.)

Class: Veteran
Result: Ex.1 Best Veteran

-------------------------------------------------- 

2019-11-02 CACIB Bleiswijk (NL.)

Judge: Mrs. M. Thorpe (Ier.)

Class: Veteran
Result: VG1
--------------------------------------------------

 

Show results 2014

 

2014-11-01 CACIB Bleiswijk NETHERLAND

Judge: Mr. Benny blid von Schedvin (S.)

Class: Champion
Result: Exc1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS
--------------------------------------------------

2014-11-01 CACIB Bleiswijk NETHERLAND

Judge: Mrs. E. Liljekvist (S.)

Class: Champion
Result: Exc2 / R-CAC / R-CACIB
--------------------------------------------------

2014-09-28 CACIB Maastricht NETHERLAND

Judge: Mrs. Gilliand (Ie.)

Class: Champion
Result: Exc2 / R-CACIB
--------------------------------------------------

2014-09-27 CACIB Maastricht NETHERLAND

Judge: Mr. Wiliams (Nl.)

Class: Champion
Result: Exc2 / R-CAC / R-CACIB
--------------------------------------------------

2014-07-13 Luxembourg Trophy Show 2014

Judge: Mrs. Margaret O 'Sullivan (IRL)

Class: Champion
Result: Exc2 / R-CACL
--------------------------------------------------

2014-02-09 CACIB Eindhoven Netherlands

Judge: Mr. Eberhardt (Germany)

Class: Champion
Result: Exc1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS
--------------------------------------------------


Show results 2013

2013-12-14 Amsterdam Winner Show Netherlands

Judge: Mr. Revaz Khomasuridze (RU)

Class: Champion
Result: Ex2 / R-CACIB
--------------------------------------------------

2013-11-03 CACIB Metz / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Chapiro (France)

Class: open
Result: Ex1 / CAC / R-CACIB
--------------------------------------------------

2013-11-02 CAC Metz / FRANCE

Judge: Mrs. Marie-Josée Melchior-Schlechter (L.)

Class: open
Result: Ex1 CAC BOB
--------------------------------------------------

2013-09-29 CACIB Maastricht / NETHERLANDS
Judge: Mr. Boris BAIC (SLO.)
Class: Champion
Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB
--------------------------------------------------

2013-09-28 CACIB Maastricht / NETHERLANDS
Judge: Mr. Shaun WATSON (CY.)
Class: Champion
Result: Ex1 / R-CAC / R-CACIB
--------------------------------------------------

2013-07-14 Luxembourg Trophy Show 2013
Judge: Mr. Rob DOUMA (NL.)
Class: Champion
Result: Ex1 / CACL / brown female Trophy Winner
--------------------------------------------------

2013-07-06 CACIB "Limburgia" Hondenshow Echt / NETHERLAND

Judge: Mrs. Marie-Josée Melchior-Schlechter (L.)

Class: Champion

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2013-05-19 National French Dobermann Club Show Dannemarie / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Armin Hoppe (G.)

Class: Open

Result: ExA1

--------------------------------------------------

2013-05-05 Lorraine Regional Breeder Show France

Judge: Mrs. Seltz-Halter (F)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 

--------------------------------------------------

2013-02-03 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mr. Spruyt (B)

Class: open

Result: Ex1 / CACL / CACIB / Best female / BOS

--------------------------------------------------

2013-03-30 CACIB Eindhoven / NETHERLANDS

Judge: Mr. van Raamsdonk (B)

Class: open

Result: Exc3 (1 brown and 2 black dobs in this class)

--------------------------------------------------


Show results 2012

2012-11-04 CAC Metz / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Mrugasiewicz (PL)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CAC / CACIB / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2012-11-03 CAC Metz / FRANCE

Judge: Mrs. Seltz-Halter (France)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CAC / BOB

--------------------------------------------------

2012-09-02 CACIB Luxembourg

Judge: Mr. Rade Vesic (Serbia)

Class: intermediate

Result: Ex1 / CACL 

--------------------------------------------------

2012-07-15 Luxembourg Trophy Show

Judge: Mrs. Seltz-Halter  (F.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / Youth Champion

--------------------------------------------------

2012-07-07 Championnat de France Metz / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Claude Callejon (F.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1

--------------------------------------------------

2012-05-27 National French Dobermann Club Show Rambouillet / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Danilo Furlani (Ch.)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2

--------------------------------------------------

2012-03-31 CACIB LUXEMBOURG

Judge: Mr. Molnar Zsolt (ROM)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex2

--------------------------------------------------

2012-02-04 CACIB Troyes / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Oliveira Rui (P)

Class: Youth

Result: Ex1 / Best Youth

--------------------------------------------------


Show results 2011

2011-11-06 CACIB LUXEMBOURG

Judge: Mr. Maurizio Marchetti (I)

Class: Puppy

Result: VP1 / Best Puppy

--------------------------------------------------

2011-11-05 CACIB Metz / FRANCE

Judge: Mr. Claude Callejon (F)

Class: Puppy

Result: VP1

--------------------------------------------------

2011-07-17 Luxembourg Trophy

Judge: Mr. Peter van Montfoort (NL)

Class: Baby

Result: VP1 / Baby Trophy Winner / Best Baby

--------------------------------------------------